The Future of snacking well

We make smart snacking easy with our
convenient FREEZE-DRIED products

Distributor Locator

Select state, for a list of distributors. Click on distributer for more information and distributors Item #'s
State Map Sidebar

Distributors

Image

Acadia Wholesale & Tobacco

dba Church Point Whsle.
PO Box 189
Church Point
Louisiana, 70525

(337) 684-5411
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple BAN-FA
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon BAN-FAC
Strawberry ---
Strawberry Banana BAN-SB
Asian Pear BAN-AP
Banana ---
Peach ---
Variety ---

Affordable Leasing

N77W31202 HARTMAN COURT
Hartland
Wisconsin, 53064

262-966-3655
Displays 144 ct 1/2 cup bags
Product Item #
Disney 81138701108
Image

Associated Grocers Baton Rouge

9393 Perkins Road
Baton Rouge
Louisiana, 70810

225-444-1000
Displays 144 ct 1/2 cup bags
Product Item #
Disney 532652
Image

Associated Grocers of the South

3600 Vanderbilt Rd
Birmingham
Alabama, 35202

800-695-6051
Displays 144 ct 1/2 cup bags
Product Item #
Disney 70044
Image

Associated Wholesale Grocers (AWG)

913-288-1000
Displays 144 ct 1/2 cup bags
Product Item #
Disney 900127
Image

C&S (Tops) Wholesale Grocers

5873 GENESEE STREET
Lancaster
New York, 14086

(716) 515-0265
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 487705
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon 50307
Strawberry 487697
Strawberry Banana 487699
Asian Pear 439193
Banana 487694
Peach 420338
Variety ---
Image

Caito Food Service Inc.

800-625-8165
Displays 144 ct 1/2 cup bags
Product Item #
Disney 385651
Image

Certco

2730 Daniels St.
Madison
Wisconsin, 53718

(608)-327-3410
Displays 144 ct 1/2 cup bags
Product Item #
Disney 01108
Image

Core-Mark

650-589-3848
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 89418500017
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon 81138701479
Strawberry ---
Strawberry Banana 89418500014
Asian Pear 89418500039
Banana 89418500082
Peach ---
Variety ---
Image

CWD (Cash-Wa Distributing)

401 West 4th Street
PO Box 309
Kearney
Nebraska, 68848

308-237-3151
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 32069
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon ---
Strawberry ---
Strawberry Banana 32075
Asian Pear 32073
Banana 32074
Peach 32076
Variety ---
Image

Eby - Brown

800-553-8249
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple BAN-FA
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon BAN-FAC
Strawberry BAN-ST
Strawberry Banana BAN-SB
Asian Pear ---
Banana ---
Peach ---
Variety ---
Image

Farner Bocken

1751 HWY 30
East Carroll
Iowa, 51401

712-792-3503
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 699830
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon ---
Strawberry ---
Strawberry Banana 699831
Asian Pear ---
Banana ---
Peach ---
Variety ---
Image

KeHE

(815) 886-3700
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 01557487
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon 00268811
Strawberry 01557453
Strawberry Banana 699831
Asian Pear 1599992
Banana 1557511
Peach 1557479
Variety 1557446
Image

H. T. Hackney

800-406 1291
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple ---
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon 001479
Strawberry ---
Strawberry Banana ---
Asian Pear ---
Banana ---
Peach ---
Variety ---
Image

Liberty USA

920 Irwin Run Rd.
West Mifflin
Pennsylvania, 15122

800-289-5872
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 00017
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon 001479
Strawberry ---
Strawberry Banana ---
Asian Pear 00014
Banana ---
Peach ---
Variety ---
Image

LJ Zucca

760 S Delsea Dr
Vineland
New Jersey, 08362

1-800-552-2639
Disney 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple ---
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon 014814
Strawberry ---
Strawberry Banana ---
Asian Pear ---
Banana ---
Peach ---
Variety ---
Image

Mark Vend Co.

3000 McCarthur Blvd.
Northbrook
Illinois, 60062

847-291-9216
100 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 6012
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon 6012
Strawberry ---
Strawberry Banana ---
Asian Pear ---
Banana ---
Peach ---
Variety ---
Image

McLane

254-771-7500
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 318014
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon 243162
Strawberry ---
Strawberry Banana 317826
Asian Pear ---
Banana ---
Peach ---
Variety ---
Image

Mitchell Grocery

US 431 L&N Railroad Siding
Albertville
Alabama, 35950

256-878-4211
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 84473
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon 84477
Strawberry ---
Strawberry Banana 84475
Asian Pear 84474
Banana ---
Peach 84476
Variety ---
Image

Piggly Wiggly Dist. Co.

2400 JT Wooden Dr
Bessemer
Alabama, 35021

205-481-2300
Displays 144 ct 1/2 cup bags
Product Item #
Disney 99055
Image

Quality Frozen Foods

1663-62nd Street
Brooklyn
New York, 11204

718-256-9100
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 894185000487
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon 811387014708
Strawberry 894185000401
Strawberry Banana 894185000494
Asian Pear 894185000852
Banana 894185000432
Peach 84476
Variety 894185000296
Image

The Brenmar Company

8523 South 117th
La Vista
Nevada,

402-592-3303
Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 71883
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon ---
Strawberry 71886
Strawberry Banana 71884
Asian Pear 71885
Banana 71887
Peach 71889
Variety ---

UNFI (East)

Image

UNFI (East)

Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 911321
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon 1164383
Strawberry 911404
Strawberry Banana 911305
Asian Pear 911354
Banana ---
Peach 1859040
Variety ---

UNFI (West)

Image

UNFI (West)

Brothers All Natural 24 Packs
Product Item #
Fuji Apple 25148
Fuji Apple & Cinnamon ---
Strawberry 25153
Strawberry Banana 25147
Asian Pear 25149
Banana 25154
Peach 76389
Variety ---

US Food Service

15155 Northam La Mirada California, 90638

Image

US Food Service

15155 Northam St
La Mirada
California, 90638

714-670-3500
Disney Snack Packs
Product Item #
40 X Apple
 3 packs 3865698

Wakefern Food Corp.

732-906-5932

Image

US Food Service

15155 Northam St
La Mirada
California, 90638

714-670-3500
Displays 144 ct 1/2 cup bags
Product Item #
Disney 230220160